Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to schoolfeed
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Unity Point Community Consolidated School District 140
Login
District Calendar
Parent
Student
Staff
Grade Level
About Us
A
Jeff
Alvey
Custodial / Bus Driver
B
Michael
Baggott
Custodial / Bus Driver
Evelyn
Barrientos-Perkins
EL Coordinator/Bilingual Teacher
Roberta
Beasley
Cook / Bus Driver
Christine
Berger
Food Service
Lisa
Biggers
Aide - EOC 2nd
Winona
Bilderback
Aide-Mr. Lockhart
Rebecca
Borowitz
2nd Grade
Grace
Brewer
Aide-ESL
Lindsey
Bridgewater
1st Grade
Michelle
Brown
Business Manager
Kane
Bryson
Aide
Penny
Burnside
Multiage (1st/2nd)
Cheri
Burrow
Food Services
Danny
Burrow
Food Services
Abby
Bush
Paraprofessional (Pre-K Rosenthal)
C
Melissa
Camasta
7th/8th Science
Amanda
Carsrud
Kindergarten Teacher
Heidi
Castlebery
Principal's Assistant
Jerry
Cochran
Custodial / Bus Driver
Nicole
Cornelison
Paraprofessional (Pre-K)
Kenny
Cowan
Custodial / Maintenance
Jewel
Cross
Food Services
D
Tanisha
Davenport
Aide
Kim
Davidson
Birth-to-Three Parent Educator
Maria
Deaton
5th/6th ELA
Hunter
Denny
Reading and Math Interventionist
Tammy
Donoho
Secretary / Records Custodian
Montana
Duty
Aide-EOC Aide 1st
Denise
Dyer
1st Grade
E
Peggy
Ebbs
3rd Grade
Madina
Elamin
Paraprofessional (EL Program)
Eman
El-Ayins
Kindergarten Teacher
F
A.J.
Fear
Aide
Luke
Fleisher
4-8th Grade Music, Band, and Choir
Brynn
Freed
Title Reading Teacher
Earl
Freund
Custodial / Bus Driver
G
Stephanie
Garvey
Receptionist/Secretary
Kerry
Glenn
5th/6th Math
Mary Beth
Goff
Principal for Instruction/Curriculum Director
Jamie
Golden
Aide
Eden
Gomez
Pre-K Support Staff
Marta
Gonzales
Social Worker
Meryn
Gross
5/6 Resource Aide
Griffin
Groves
Dean of Students
H
Dianna
Hagler
Paraprofessional (Pre-K Sellers)
Kelsey
Hagler
EOC Aide
Paul
Hagler
Custodial / Bus Driver
Jennifer
Hargrave
7th/8th Literature - Student Council Sponsor
Nicole
Henning
Amanda
Hilt
5th/6th Literature
Salina
Holloway
5th/6th Social Studies
Becky
Hooker
Birth-to-Three Clerical Aide
NaTasha
Hubbard-Felton
Birth-to-Three Parent Educator
J
Lori
James-Gross
Superintendent
Lisa
Janssen
K-8 Art
Michelle
Johnson
7th/8th ELA
Stephanie
Jordan
3rd Grade- Co-Taught
K
Greg
Kaufmann
Technology Support
L
Marah
Laramore
Multiage (1st/2nd)
Molly
Lauterbach
Speech/Language Pathologist
Angela
Ledbetter
Custodial / Bus Driver
Jennifer
Lee
K-4 Music Teacher
Christa
Lingle
7th/8th Math
James
Lockhart
4th Grade
Megan
Lyke
Paraprofessional (EL Program)
M
Jeffrey
Mason
7th/8th Social Studies
Cynthia
Massey
Food Services
Stevie
Mathis
Birth-to-Three Parent Educator
Sumitha
McCauley
McKinney-Vento Liaison / Social Worker
Libby
McKinzie
Speech/Language Pathologist
Chris
Midden
5th/6th Science
Jill
Misner
K-4 Physical Education
Patricia
Moore
Kindergarten Teacher
Jennifer
Musoiu
2nd Grade
P
Stephanie
Parton
Media Specialist
Jennifer
Payne
5th/6th Resource
Crystal
Phillips
ESL - Kidz Klub Director - Volleyball Head Coach
Suzanne
Phillips
Bus Driver
Paul
Prendergast
Bus Mechanic
Jen
Presley
Michelle
Pritchard
Family Circle Coordinator
Q
Kerri
Quarta
Director of Data, Reporting, and Technology Integration
R
Alex
Renier
3rd Grade
Kathryn
Rhoads
EOC Aide
Natasha
Riddle
Paraprofessional
Ronald
Rogers
7th/8th Physical Education and Health
Naylin
Ronchetto
3rd/4th Resource
Nikki
Rosenthal
Pre-K Teacher
Rebecca
Rosenthal
EOC Aide
Tiffany
Rowan
Birth-to-Three Parent Educator
S
Kirsten
Schaper
Speech/Language Pathologist
Sara
Sellers
Pre-K Teacher
Hanem
Shehab
EL/Bilingual/Teacher
Mona
Shehada
EL Teacher
Laura
Silva
Administrative Assistant to Superintendent
Robin
Simmons
Bus Driver
Lisa
Sisk
4th Grade
Christina
Spain
2nd Grade Teacher
Melanie
Spears
4th Grade
Margaret
Stafford
Pre-K Teacher
Jennifer
Steeb
Pre-K Aide/Secretary
Linda
Sudano
Kindergarten Teacher
Jennifer
Sykes
Pre-K Family Support Specialist
T
Nikki
Taylor
Paraprofessional (Pre-K Carsrud/Anderson)
Mary
Terpinitz
Resource
V
Adraina
Valdez
Pre-K Teacher
Julie
Van Winkle
Reading Specialist Title I Teacher
Leslie
Varble
Principal for InstructionCurriculum Director
W
Maci
Wagley
1st Grade
Tim
Ward
Paraprofessional - Athletic Director - Girls Track
Lynette
Winters
Kindergarten Teacher
Y
Lilian
Yana
EOC Aide
SchoolFeed is your center for News and Events
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu